Schedule for 01 June Monday

All previous lectures are now available on App of Sarwar Classes. Search by name Sarwar Classes for IIT | NEET) for batch code call 9219418880 H-1: 12:00 No Class E-1,2,3,Ab: 12:00 (No Class) E-5: 12:00 (Maths | Statistics | L-3) + 1:10 (Maths | A.P |L-2) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Periodic Table | L-2) + 1:30 (Maths | A.P |L-2) E-6 12:00 (Periodic Table | L-2) + 1:30 (Maths | A.P |L-2) XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-11) + 4:00 (Neeraj Sir |Electrostat | L-3) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-11) + 4:00 (Kunain Sir |L-5) XI-1- (PCB) 3:00 (Chemistry | Mole | L-9) +4:30 (Phy | Vector | L-9) XI-1- (PCM) 3:00 (Chemistry | Mole | L-9) +4:30 (Phy | Vector | L-9) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Physics | Electrostatics |L-8) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 (Chem. | Solution | L-8) + 4:15 (Phy |Electrostat|L-9) X-Fou… read more
  • (0) Upvote
  • (0)Downvote
  • (1)Opinion

Schedule for 28 May Thursday

H-1: 12:00 No Class E-1,2,3,Ab: 12:00 (Periodic Table |L-4) E-5: 12:00 (Maths|A.P|L-1) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Atomic Structure | L-4) + 1:30 (Indo | Topic: Islam | L-2) E-6 12:00 (Atomic Structure | L-4) + 1:30 (Indo | Topic: Islam | L-2) XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-8) + 4:00 (Maths |Function | L-5) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-8) + 4:00 (Kunain Sir |L-2) XI-1- (PCB) 3:00 (Physics) +4:30 (Bio) XI-1- (PCM) 3:00 (Physics ) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Physics | Electrostatics |L-5) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 (Chem. | Solution | L-5) + 4:15 (Phy |Electrostat|L-6) X-Foundation 4:00(Bio|L-6) + 5:00(Maths |L-4)

  • (1) Upvote
  • (0)Downvote
  • (0)Opinion

Schedule for 21 May Thursday

H-1: 12:00 (Bio | Uttak |L-2) E-1,2,3,Ab: 12:00 (Periodic Table |L-2) E-5: 12:00 (Maths| Statistics | L-2) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Atomic Structure | L-1) + 1:30 (Atomic Structure | L-2)For those who joined late E-6 12:00 (Atomic Structure | L-1) + 1:30 (Atomic Structure | L-2) For those who joined late XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-7) + 4:00 (Maths |Function | L-4) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-7) + 4:00 (Kunain Sir |L-1) XI-1- (PCB) 3:00 (Physics) XI-1- (PCM) 5:00 (Maths | Logarithm |L-4) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Physics | Electrostatics |L-4) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 (Chem. | Solution | L-4) + 4:15 (Phy |Electrostat|L-5) X-Foundation 4:00(Bio|L-5) + 5:00(Maths |L-3) New students for X, XI and XII batches may register here for 5 Days Demo: bit.ly/… read more
  • (1) Upvote
  • (0)Downvote
  • (1)Opinion

Schedule for 20 May Wednesday

H-1: 12:00 (Bio | Uttak |L-1) E-1,2,3,Ab: 12:00 (Periodic Table |L-1) E-5: 12:00 (Maths| Statistics | L-1) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Maths|Geometry |L-4) E-6 12:00 (Maths|Geometry |L-4) XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-6) + 4:00 (Maths |Function | L-4) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 (Sarvesh Sir | Solution | L-6) + 4:00 (Gagan Sir |L-6) XI-1- (PCB) 3:00 (Physics) + 4:15(Physics) XI-1- (PCM) 3:00 (Maths | Logarithm |L-4) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Physics | Electrostatics |L-4) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 (Chem. | Solution | L-4) + 4:15 (Phy |Electrostat|L-5) X-Foundation 4:00(Bio|L-4) + 5:00(Maths |L-2) New students for X, XI and XII batches may register here for 5 Days Demo: bit.ly/2x14eSv read more
  • (2) Upvote
  • (1)Downvote
  • (0)Opinion

Schedule for 19 May Tuesday

H-1: 12:00 (Bio | Uttak |L-1) E-1,2,3,Ab: No Class E-5: 12:00 (Maths| Basics | L-3) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Maths|Geometry |L-3) E-6 12:00 (Maths|Geometry |L-3) XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Neeraj Sir | Fluid | L-18) + 4:00 (Sarvesh Sir |Solution | L-5) (At Sarvesh Sir Channel) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 ( Nadeem Sir |Electrostatics |L-4)+ 4:00 (Sarvesh Sir|Solution|L-5) (At Sarvesh Sir Channel) XI-1- (PCB) No Class XI-1- (PCM) 3:00 (Video Conferencing) + 4:00(Physics) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Physics | Electrostatics |L-4) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 (… read more
  • (0) Upvote
  • (0)Downvote
  • (0)Opinion

Schedule for 18 May Monday

H-1: 12:00 (Bio | Janan |L-6) E-1,2,3,Ab: 12:00 (Chem | Carbon and its compound | L-8, Last lecture) E-5: 12:00 (Bio | Diversity | L-5) + 1:05 ( Maths | Basic and Number System | L-2) E-5(iii) 12:00 (Indo| Islam | L-7) + 12:20 (Maths | Geometry |L-2) E-6 12:00 (Indo| Islam | L-7) + 12:20 (Maths | Geometry |L-2) XI-Regular (PCM) 2:30 (Neeraj Sir | Fluid | L-17) + 4:00 (Sarvesh Sir |Solution | L-4) (At Sarvesh Sir Channel) XI-Regular (PCB) 2:30 (Gagan Sir |L-4) + 4:00 (Sarvesh Sir|Solution|L-4) (At Sarvesh Sir Channel) XI-1- (PCB) 3:00 (Phy|Vector |L-4) XI-1- (PCM) 3:00 (Phy|Vector |L-4) S-1- (PCB) for Class XII 4:00 (Bio |L-4) S-1- (PCM) for Class XII 3:00 ((Chem. | Solution | L-4) + 4:15 (Phy |Electrostat|L-5) New students for XI and XII batches may register here for 5 Day… read more
  • (1) Upvote
  • (0)Downvote
  • (0)Opinion

Loading posts...
End
∅ Error while loading more posts!
Success !
Success !
Or